Staf Jurusan Matematika

NO. NAMA NIP
1 Agus Suroso, A.Md. 197008221995121000
2 Anita, A.Md. 197808172008102000
3 Supriyadi 196405102007011000
4 Drajat 121409760323101
5 Karmelia 121607931707201
6 Wagimun 198210102009101000